Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag
13.15
14.00
Kleuters 4 t/m 6 Jaar
Judo Kleuters
Marc Nijstad
14.00
15.00
6 t/m 8 Jaar
Judo
Marc Nijstad
15.00
16.00
6 t/m 8 Jaar
Judo
Marc Nijstad
16.00
17.00
6 t/m 12 Jaar
Judo
Jan Nip
Marian Helder
16.00
17.00
6 t/m 10 Jaar
Judo
Marc Nijstad
16.00
17.00
6 t/m 12 Jaar
Judo
Marc Nijstad
16.00
17.00
6 t/m 10 Jaar
Judo
Jan Nip
16.15
17.00
G-Judo
Marc Nijstad
Jan Nip
17.00
18.00
Wedstrijdtraining **extra**
Judo
Jan Nip
Marian Helder
17.00
18.00
9 t/m 12 Jaar
Judo
Marc Nijstad
17.00
18.00
vanaf 12 Jaar
Judo
Marc Nijstad
17.00
18.00
vanaf 10 jaar
Judo
Jan Nip
18.00
19.00
Jeugd
Karate
Marian Helder
Henk Emons
18.00
19.00
Jiu-jitsu Jeugd
Jan Nip
Marian Helder
18.30
19.30
Karate Senioren
Marian Helder
Henk Emons
Carla Vonk
19.00
20.30
Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Gabriel Veenstra
Mike Schoenmaker
19.00
20.30
Jiu-jitsu Senioren
Jan Nip
Marian Helder
19.30
21.00
Katatraining
Judo Senioren
Jan Nip
Marian Helder
20.00
21.30
Judo Senioren
Jan Nip

Maandag

Dinsdag

Woensdag

Donderdag

Vrijdag

Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag
13.15
14.00
Kleuters 4 t/m 6 Jaar
Judo Kleuters
Marc Nijstad
14.00
15.00
6 t/m 8 Jaar
Judo
Marc Nijstad
15.00
16.00
6 t/m 8 Jaar
Judo
Marc Nijstad
16.00
17.00
6 t/m 12 Jaar
Judo
Jan Nip
Marian Helder
16.00
17.00
6 t/m 10 Jaar
Judo
Marc Nijstad
16.00
17.00
6 t/m 12 Jaar
Judo
Marc Nijstad
16.00
17.00
6 t/m 10 Jaar
Judo
Jan Nip
16.15
17.00
G-Judo
Marc Nijstad
Jan Nip
17.00
18.00
Wedstrijdtraining **extra**
Judo
Jan Nip
Marian Helder
17.00
18.00
9 t/m 12 Jaar
Judo
Marc Nijstad
17.00
18.00
vanaf 12 Jaar
Judo
Marc Nijstad
17.00
18.00
vanaf 10 jaar
Judo
Jan Nip
19.30
21.00
Katatraining
Judo Senioren
Jan Nip
Marian Helder
20.00
21.30
Judo Senioren
Jan Nip

Maandag

Dinsdag

Woensdag

Donderdag

Vrijdag

Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag
18.00
19.00
Jiu-jitsu Jeugd
Jan Nip
Marian Helder
19.00
20.30
Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Gabriel Veenstra
Mike Schoenmaker
19.00
20.30
Jiu-jitsu Senioren
Jan Nip
Marian Helder

Dinsdag

Woensdag

Donderdag

Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag
18.00
19.00
Jeugd
Karate
Marian Helder
Henk Emons
18.30
19.30
Karate Senioren
Marian Helder
Henk Emons
Carla Vonk

Maandag

Woensdag

No events available!